Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WATER, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL, IDENTICAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORING, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA (11MG/100ML), AND POLYDIMETHYL SILOXANE

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WATER, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go