Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, GELATIN, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LACTASE, PURPLE CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


