Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM CANE SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK,*LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE (BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS), STRAWBERRY, WATER, CORN STARCH, AGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. SODIUM BENZOATE. POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, ANNATTO COLOR, RED #40 AND BLUE #1.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go