Is Strawberry Flavour Jelly Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Gelling Agents: Xanthan Gum, Cassia Gum, Gellan Gum, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Contains a source of phenylalanine.

Check Strawberry Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping