Is Strawberry Flavour Jelly Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Gelling Agents: Xanthan Gum, Cassia Gum, Gellan Gum, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Contains a source of phenylalanine.
Check Strawberry Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Flavour Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


