Is Strawberry Flavoured Dessert Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Concentrated Strawberry Juice (1.8%), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Black Carrot Concentrate.
Check Strawberry Flavoured Dessert Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Flavoured Dessert Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


