Is Strawberry Flavoured Kefir Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kefir-yoghurt (milk), Strawberry Puree (6%), Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice, Maize Starch, Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice. Contains Milk.
Check Strawberry Flavoured Kefir Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Flavoured Kefir Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


