Is Strawberry Flavoured Kefir Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kefir-yoghurt (milk), Strawberry Puree (6%), Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice, Maize Starch, Flavourings, Concentrated Lemon Juice. Contains Milk.

Check Strawberry Flavoured Kefir Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking