Is STRAWBERRY FROSTED SHREDDED WHEAT CEREAL, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1. BHT ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), FOLIC ACID, ZINC OXIDE (SOURCE OF ZINC), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), VITAMIN B12.
Check STRAWBERRY FROSTED SHREDDED WHEAT CEREAL, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FROSTED SHREDDED WHEAT CEREAL, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


