Is STRAWBERRY FROZEN FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM), CITRIC ACID.
Check STRAWBERRY FROZEN FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FROZEN FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


