Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID.

Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful