Is Strawberry Fruit Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Strawberry Base (Strawberries, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Colour (Carmine, Turmeric)), Sugar, Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Citric Acid
Check Strawberry Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


