Is Strawberry Fruit-Flavored Snack 3.5oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin (Pork), Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Colors (Black Carrot Juice And Beta-Carotene), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Strawberry Fruit-Flavored Snack 3.5oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Fruit-Flavored Snack 3.5oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Strawberry Fruit-Flavored Snack 3.5oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


