Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), PALM AND COCONUT OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40.

Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go