Is Strawberry Fruit Hearts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juices from concentrate
Check Strawberry Fruit Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Fruit Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


