Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), TURMERIC COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking