Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk & Skim Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Modified Food Starch, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Calcium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Five Live And Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, L, Rhamnosus
Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


