Is Strawberry Fruit Snacks - 10pk - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar Apple Juice Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin (Pork), Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Colors (Black Carrot Juice And Beta-Carotene), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Strawberry Fruit Snacks - 10pk - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Fruit Snacks - 10pk - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Strawberry Fruit Snacks - 10pk - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


