Is Strawberry Fruit Sticks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Pear, Dried Grape, Dried Apple, Dried Apricot, Strawberry Purée (3%), Apple Fibre, Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Preservative (SULPHUR DIOXIDE).
Check Strawberry Fruit Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Fruit Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried


