Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT'N YOGURT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT CENTER: FRUIT PUREE (WHITE GRAPE, PEAR AND STRAWBERRY), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, RED 40 LAKE, YOGURT COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN D3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).

Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT'N YOGURT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? STRAWBERRY FRUIT'N YOGURT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful