Is STRAWBERRY FRUITY SNACKS, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, COCONUT)*, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CARNAUBA WAX*, RED 40, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check STRAWBERRY FRUITY SNACKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUITY SNACKS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


