This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BENZYL ALCOHOL, TRIETHYL CITRATE, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM).

Check STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful