Is STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Adipic Acid (For Tartness), Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Fumaric Acid (For Tartness), Artificial Flavor, Salt, Red 40, Dimethylpolysiloxane (Prevents Foam)
Check STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


