Is Strawberry ginger ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, ginger extract, strawberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, caramel color.
Check Strawberry ginger ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry ginger ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies


