Is Strawberry Goji Berry Forager Bowl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic strawberries, organic gluten-free whole grain oats, organic strawberry puree, organic goji berries, organic flaxseeds, organic maple syrup, organic lemon juice, haskap berry powder, organic vanilla bean powder
Check Strawberry Goji Berry Forager Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Goji Berry Forager Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


