Is STRAWBERRY GRADE A MILK, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, BEET POWDER (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY GRADE A MILK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking