Is Strawberry granola Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MOLASSES, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, SOY LECITHIN), NONFAT DRY MILK (EXTRA GRADE NONFAT DRY MILK, LACTOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), STRAWBERRIES.
Check Strawberry granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


