Is STRAWBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check STRAWBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


