Is STRAWBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, STEVIA EXTRACT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS FIVE LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES INCLUDING S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFUDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check STRAWBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingDrinking


