Is STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED BITES ASSORTED CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, PALM OIL, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED BITES ASSORTED CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED BITES ASSORTED CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED BITES ASSORTED CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


