Is STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, & FD&C BLUE NO. 1).
Check STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


