Is STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE POPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LACTOSE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, AND FD&C BLUE 1), AND CARBON DIOXIDE.
Check STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE POPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE POPPING CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


