Is STRAWBERRY GUAVA OMEGA-3 + ANTIOXIDANT FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY GUAVA Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ALLULOSE, ERYTHRITOL, STRAWBERRY PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINK GUAVA PUREE, LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, DHA OMEGA-3 ALGAL OIL (DOCOSAHEXAENOIC ACID), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, VITAMIN E (DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE).
Check STRAWBERRY GUAVA OMEGA-3 + ANTIOXIDANT FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY GUAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY GUAVA OMEGA-3 + ANTIOXIDANT FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY GUAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


