Is STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER BUBBLY PREBIOTIC TONIC, STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients Filtered Sparkling Water, Organic Mayawell Prebiotic Pregave Tm (Organic Agavin, Organic Agave Nectar), Natural Strawberry Flavor, Natural Ginger Flavor, Natural Hibiscus Flavor, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carrot Extract, Black Currant Extract
Check STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER BUBBLY PREBIOTIC TONIC, STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER BUBBLY PREBIOTIC TONIC, STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER BUBBLY PREBIOTIC TONIC, STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS GINGER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


