Is STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS PRESERVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MICHIGAN STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN FROM APPLES AND CITRUS, HIBISCUS FLOWER, SEA SALT
Check STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS PRESERVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


