Is Strawberry Hibiscus Yerba Mate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AN INFUSION OF: (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE*, ORGANIC ROASTED YERBA MATE*, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Strawberry Hibiscus Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking