Is STRAWBERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk Yoghurt (Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Live Active Cultures), Fruit Puree Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Strawberry Puree, Wildflower Honey, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (For Color)
Check STRAWBERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR YOGHURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


