Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Strawberry Hill Farms Maine Pure Maple Syrup, Maine Pure Maple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP

Check Strawberry Hill Farms Maine Pure Maple Syrup, Maine Pure Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingDrinking
Peanut Free? Strawberry Hill Farms Maine Pure Maple Syrup, Maine Pure Maple | Spoonful