Is STRAWBERRY HONEY BUTTER, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CONFECTIONERS SUGAR, HONEY, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR.
Check STRAWBERRY HONEY BUTTER, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY HONEY BUTTER, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


