Is STRAWBERRY HONEYDEW CALORIE-FREE SELTZER, STRAWBERRY HONEYDEW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check STRAWBERRY HONEYDEW CALORIE-FREE SELTZER, STRAWBERRY HONEYDEW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY HONEYDEW CALORIE-FREE SELTZER, STRAWBERRY HONEYDEW is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go