Is STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES [STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH-MODIFIED, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARRAGEENAN, RED 40], CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


