Is STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Buttermilk, Whey, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberries, Skim Milk, Sugar, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Citrate, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Red 40, Blue 1, Annatto For Color, Contains: Milk
Check STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


