Is STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK FAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MALIC ACID, RED #40, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go