Is STRAWBERRY ICE SORBET, STRAWBERRY ICE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, STABILIZER (CAROB BEAN GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY AND LEMON JUICES, GUM TRAGACANTH, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY ICE SORBET, STRAWBERRY ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ICE SORBET, STRAWBERRY ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY ICE SORBET, STRAWBERRY ICE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


