Is STRAWBERRY INFUSED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY EXTRACT
Check STRAWBERRY INFUSED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY INFUSED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicVinegarySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinading


