Is Strawberry Jam Dippers Vanilla Wefer Cookie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Unbromated Bread Flour Margarine, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Whole Eggs, Corn Syrup, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Strawberry Filling Dried Cane Juice, Strawberries, Water, Glucose, Dried Solids Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Alginat
Check Strawberry Jam Dippers Vanilla Wefer Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Jam Dippers Vanilla Wefer Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


