Is STRAWBERRY JELLY SQUEEZE, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE ONLY).

Check STRAWBERRY JELLY SQUEEZE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping