Is STRAWBERRY JELLY SQUEEZE, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE ONLY).
Check STRAWBERRY JELLY SQUEEZE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY JELLY SQUEEZE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


