Is STRAWBERRY JELLY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY JUICE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check STRAWBERRY JELLY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY JELLY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


