Is STRAWBERRY JUNGLE NATURAL GOURMET OATMEAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, STRAWBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT.

Check STRAWBERRY JUNGLE NATURAL GOURMET OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Flake, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep